OKTAGON 58: PRAHA
08.06.2024
PRAHA

Previous fights

FINALS

time
3:21
rounds
3
method
SUB
Bojan Veličković
Winner
Welterweight
Bojan Veličković
VS
Andreas Michailidis
time
3:21
rounds
3
method
SUB
Show detail
Andreas Michailidis

FINALS - RESERVE FIGHTS

time
2:37
rounds
2
method
SUB
Ion Surdu
Welterweight
Ion Surdu
VS
Stefano Paternò
time
2:37
rounds
2
method
SUB
Show detail
Stefano Paternò
Winner

SEMIFINALS

time
3:45
rounds
1
method
TKO
David Kozma
Welterweight
David Kozma
VS
Bojan Veličković
time
3:45
rounds
1
method
TKO
Show detail
Bojan Veličković
Winner
time
0:33
rounds
1
method
KO
Louis Glismann
Welterweight
Louis Glismann
VS
Andreas Michailidis
time
0:33
rounds
1
method
KO
Show detail
Andreas Michailidis
Winner

SEMIFINALS - RESERVE FIGHTS

time
3:46
rounds
1
method
SUB
Christian Jungwirth
Welterweight
Christian Jungwirth
VS
Ioannis Palaiologos
time
3:46
rounds
1
method
SUB
Show detail
Ioannis Palaiologos
Winner
time
4:34
rounds
3
method
SUB
Marcel Grabinski
Welterweight
Marcel Grabinski
VS
Leandro Silva
time
4:34
rounds
3
method
SUB
Show detail
Leandro Silva
Winner

QUARTERFINALS

time
5:00
rounds
3
method
DEC
David Kozma
Winner
Welterweight
David Kozma
VS
Alex Lohoré
time
5:00
rounds
3
method
DEC
Show detail
Alex Lohoré
time
5:00
rounds
3
method
DEC
Bojan Veličković
Winner
Welterweight
Bojan Veličković
VS
Christian Jungwirth
time
5:00
rounds
3
method
DEC
Show detail
Christian Jungwirth
time
4:57
rounds
1
method
SUB
Louis Glismann
Winner
Welterweight
Louis Glismann
VS
Melvin Van Suijdam
time
4:57
rounds
1
method
SUB
Show detail
Melvin  Van Suijdam
time
2:02
rounds
2
method
SUB
Marcel Grabinski
Welterweight
Marcel Grabinski
VS
Andreas Michailidis
time
2:02
rounds
2
method
SUB
Show detail
Andreas Michailidis
Winner

QUARTERFINALS - RESERVE FIGHTS

time
5:00
rounds
3
method
DEC
Amiran Gogoladze
Winner
Welterweight
Amiran Gogoladze
VS
Liam Etebar
time
5:00
rounds
3
method
DEC
Show detail
Liam Etebar
time
5:00
rounds
3
method
DEC
Łukasz Siwiec
Winner
Welterweight
Łukasz Siwiec
VS
John Hathaway
time
5:00
rounds
3
method
DEC
Show detail
John Hathaway

ROUND OF 8

time
5:00
rounds
3
method
DEC
David Kozma
Winner
Welterweight
David Kozma
VS
Łukasz Siwiec
time
5:00
rounds
3
method
DEC
Show detail
Łukasz Siwiec
time
5:00
rounds
3
method
DEC
Samuel Krištofič
Welterweight
Samuel Krištofič
VS
Alex Lohoré
time
5:00
rounds
3
method
DEC
Show detail
Alex Lohoré
Winner
time
1:56
rounds
1
method
SUB
Bojan Veličković
Winner
Welterweight
Bojan Veličković
VS
Ion Surdu
time
1:56
rounds
1
method
SUB
Show detail
Ion Surdu
time
5:00
rounds
3
method
DEC
Christian Jungwirth
Winner
Welterweight
Christian Jungwirth
VS
Tato Primera
time
5:00
rounds
3
method
DEC
Show detail
Tato Primera
time
5:00
rounds
3
method
DEC
Louis Glismann
Winner
Welterweight
Louis Glismann
VS
Andrej Kalašnik
time
5:00
rounds
3
method
DEC
Show detail
Andrej Kalašnik
time
5:00
rounds
3
method
DEC
Radovan Úškrt
Welterweight
Radovan Úškrt
VS
Melvin Van Suijdam
time
5:00
rounds
3
method
DEC
Show detail
Melvin  Van Suijdam
Winner
time
2:50
rounds
1
method
KO
Máté Kertész
Welterweight
Máté Kertész
VS
Marcel Grabinski
time
2:50
rounds
1
method
KO
Show detail
Marcel Grabinski
Winner
time
5:00
rounds
3
method
DEC
Leandro Silva
Welterweight
Leandro Silva
VS
Andreas Michailidis
time
5:00
rounds
3
method
DEC
Show detail
Andreas Michailidis
Winner

ROUND OF 8 - RESERVE FIGHTS

time
5:00
rounds
3
method
DEC
Matúš Juráček
Winner
Welterweight
Matúš Juráček
VS
Ioannis Palaiologos
time
5:00
rounds
3
method
DEC
Show detail
Ioannis Palaiologos

Keep up to date with all the latest news from Tipsport Gamechanger

By subscribing, I agree to processing of personal data